Go Back   Viwawa Forums > Events > Game Competitions
Reply
Thread Tools
  #1  
Unread 28th October 2016
[GM]Ruby's Wawa
[GM]Ruby
GM
Join Date: Apr 2014
Posts: 415
[GM]Ruby has reputation level 5
Default Wahlords Open Competition 9 Results

The 9th Wahlords Open Competition has concluded and here are the winners!

Bristle_Back emerged victorious!

Not to be outdone, SolarHinozerel from Heavenly Kingdom Empire clinched the MVP title!

The Emblem of Might is claimed by Team_Eagle Club. Lastly, the Emblem of Courage goes to Ayam Family.

Thanks to everyone who participated and congratulations to all winners! All prizes and rewards have already been credited.

Overall Ranking
RankClubPlayerWinsLossesDrawsPointsTotal Score
1.Bristle_Back1140332,458
2.Team_Eagle ClubSage_Skytravis1050304,823
3.Ayam Familymeiy1050301,840
4.Team_Eagle Clubfkw123960272,837
5.Van Bock Squarewh1506950272,725
6.tHe_saiNtscrazy_99960272,324
7.Ayam Familyroocks852263,377
8.ParadiseWhimsicalFairy74425981
9.Best Buddy ClubWarMachin3870242,973
10.tHe_saiNtshunter1976870242,382
11.Zillion Madrid Celestial Clubleowpekhuwa87024945
12.Zillion Madrid Champion Clubhiang_is_M3762232,057
13.WJ GingersShanish770212,971
14.FernardoTorres780211,495
15.WJ GingersTOWKAYSOH78021343
16.Imperial Royal MajestyMisterFantastic564192,776
17.Wahjong Elites ClubGuardian_AngeI447191,554
18.Heavenly Kingdom EmpireSolarHinozerel591167,453
19.Kangaroohardman530151,796
20.SUPER HEROESGoddessOfMercy24915441
21.SUPER HEROESUniverse_AngeI24915354
22.LegendVindicator141013168
23.Liberty_AngeI1410130
24.L0ve0fAllEvilAngelz27612225
25.Best Buddy Clublimefreak20060
26.L0ve0fAllSHADICHYP00000
27.SPARTA_KINGDOM00000
28.SHINOBI clubTheEggSeller00000
29.SIRAfernando6200000
30.Best Buddy Clubkeatleong_keatle00000


MVP Ranking
RankClubPlayerWins*LossesDrawsHighest ScoreAverage Score
1.Heavenly Kingdom EmpireSolarHinozerel5911,651497
2.Team_Eagle ClubSage_Skytravis1050610322
3.Ayam Familyroocks8 (1)52419241
4.Imperial Royal MajestyMisterFantastic5 (2)641,710214
5.Best Buddy ClubWarMachin38 (1)70482212
6.Team_Eagle Clubfkw1239 (1)60430203
7.WJ GingersShanish770484198
8.Van Bock Squarewh15069 (1)50442195
9.Bristle_Back1140416164
10.tHe_saiNtshunter1976870378159
Reply With Quote
  #2  
Unread 28th October 2016
LeonFairy's Wawa
LeonFairy
Senior Wawa
Join Date: Feb 2012
Posts: 628
LeonFairy has reputation level 3
Default Re: Wahlords Open Competition 9 Results

gm, dun forget to fix the buffet wars adding boss
Reply With Quote
  #3  
Unread 14th November 2016
chenghan1357's Wawa
chenghan1357
Baby Wawa
Join Date: Oct 2016
Posts: 1
chenghan1357 has reputation level 1
Default Re: Wahlords Open Competition 9 Results

GM, when will be next promo be? I wanna top up to get items in wahlords
Reply With Quote
  #4  
Unread 14th November 2016
WondrousWeasel's Wawa
WondrousWeasel
Supreme Wawa
Join Date: Oct 2009
Posts: 6,071
WondrousWeasel has reputation level 5
Default Re: Wahlords Open Competition 9 Results

No next promo.. Want just topup now..
Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools



All times are GMT +8. The time now is 04:02 PM.


Powered by vBulletin®
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
Copyright 2009, Pendulab Pte Ltd. All rights reserved.