Go Back   Viwawa Forums > Events > Game Competitions
Reply
Thread Tools
  #1  
Unread 25th October 2016
[GM]Ruby's Wawa
[GM]Ruby
GM
Join Date: Apr 2014
Posts: 415
[GM]Ruby has reputation level 5
Default Sushido Open Competition 15 Results

The 15th Sushido Open Competition has concluded and here are the winners!

Wil157 has successfully lifted the trophy while Kangaroo snags yet another MVP title!

Thanks to everyone who participated and congratulations to all winners! All prizes and rewards have already been credited.

Overall Ranking
RankClubPlayerWinsLossesDrawsPointsTotal Score
1.Team_Eagle ClubWil15711403326,871
2.Team_Eagle Clublove_babe0311403325,868
3.Kangaroobongteddy10503027,033
4.The Davichi CodeGinDuchti10503023,330
5.Team_Eagle Clubsuki_rou929602723,789
6.WJ GingersDATLO9602723,792
7.Ayam Familychickenlife1239602720,800
8.Zacks_7109602720,684
9.Escargot20159602715,146
10.World number 1 and unbeatable Th3_Ch053n_0n39402711,703
11.Team_Eagle ClubSage_Kyle940278,167
12.Team_Eagle ClubSage_Skytravis8702422,100
13.Team_Eagle ClubBearpanda8702418,910
14.Zillion Madrid Kingdom Clubstc_kj8702418,244
15.superman9696968702411,141
16.basket120870247,233
17.WAWA UNITEDnevermind1687802121,898
18.PREDATORRR7702121,711
19.WJ GingersTOWKAYSOH7802112,291
20.Stephaniekam7802110,967
21.WAWA UNITEDmeiji8887802110,253
22.JYONG888780218,059
23.Zillion Madrid United Clubxiiao_xiin88760216,030
24.Zillion Madrid United Clubfunkyicz780214,821
25.Cat_CJW780213,973
26.SUCHIBABE690187,955
27.kakalina650185,216
28.Ferin_Lim690182,404
29.WAWA UNITEDr3y_keren690181,776
30.Zillion Madrid Champion Clubteddyoga_spa5100154,849


MVP Ranking
RankClubPlayerWins*LossesDrawsHighest ScoreAverage Score
1.Kangaroobongteddy10 (1)502,4081,931
2.Team_Eagle ClubWil15711402,3981,791
3.Team_Eagle Clublove_babe0311402,4281,725
4.Team_Eagle Clubsuki_rou929 (1)602,1801,699
5.The Davichi CodeGinDuchti10 (1)502,0121,666
6.WJ GingersDATLO9602,2791,586
7.Team_Eagle ClubSage_Skytravis8 (1)702,3221,579
8.WAWA UNITEDnevermind1687801,7421,460
9.PREDATORRR7702,4231,447
10.Ayam Familychickenlife1239602,4331,387


Note: MVP is based on average score excluding walkovers.

* Wins in brackets represent walkover wins and do not contribute towards average score
Reply With Quote
  #2  
Unread 25th October 2016
TOWKAYSOH's Wawa
TOWKAYSOH
Supreme Wawa
Join Date: Sep 2008
Posts: 6,531
TOWKAYSOH has reputation level 4
Default Re: Sushido Open Competition 15 Results

My LOVE GM Ruby

bongteddy snags yet another MVP title !!!
Reply With Quote
  #3  
Unread 1st March 2018
stevencarmoe's Wawa
stevencarmoe
Baby Wawa
Join Date: Mar 2018
Posts: 2
stevencarmoe has reputation level 1
Default Re: Sushido Open Competition 15 Results

excellent results. also get good results in betway casino games will help our service where there are professional reviews as well as instructions for playing in the casino, that in all together will help you get the best result in the game
Reply With Quote
  #4  
Unread 4 Weeks Ago
katiewilliams223's Wawa
katiewilliams223
Baby Wawa
Join Date: Oct 2018
Posts: 1
katiewilliams223 has reputation level 1
Default Re: Sushido Open Competition 15 Results

If you are new to playing golden princess casino you will soon realize there are lots of casinos to choose from and a wide range of games to play. Before spending your hard earned cash why not enjoy playing free online slots with the possibility to win money. Many online casinos offer free play that can be turned into real chips. In the event you are not satisfied with the slot games that you will be playing simply move onto a new one.
Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools



All times are GMT +8. The time now is 04:30 PM.


Powered by vBulletin®
Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
Copyright 2009, Pendulab Pte Ltd. All rights reserved.